Leaderboard OmniMove Games 2019

Elite (19-34)

# M Total Points Wod 1 - Amreps Wod 2 - Bike, R Wod 3 - Handsta Wod 4: Squat Sn
1 Stijn Cuypers (CrossFit OmniMove) 370 100 80 100 90
2 Louis Osselaer (CrossFit Gent) 365 90 100 95 80
2 Dimitri Jadoul (Crossfit wavre) 365 95 85 85 100
4 Matthijs Deprez (Crossfit kortrijk) 345 80 95 90 80
5 Joeri Binet (CrossFit Moves) 314 78 61 80 95
6 Pieter Vankrunkelsven (CrossFit OmniMove) 294 69 78 78 69
7 Wout Vanderkerken (CrossFit Sint-Truiden) 285 68 67 70 80
8 Jorn Hillewaere (CrossFit Super7) 284 74 69 76 65
9 Sjoerd Vanderluyden (Darkrow CrossFit) 282 85 57 60 80
10 Ben Vanlook (Crossfit Hasselt) 280 72 62 66 80
11 Stefan Janssens (CrossFit Lividum) 278 59 90 64 65
12 Willem Jacobs (CrossFit Antwerpen) 277 76 58 58 85
12 Bart Symons (CrossFit Wuustwezel) 277 66 59 72 80
14 Ive Van Aggelpoel (/) 266 70 65 62 69
14 Alexander De Wachter (Crossfit Omnimove) 266 67 70 68 61
16 Ben Van haesendonck (CrossFit Malle) 264 63 63 69 69
17 Maxime Huyse (CrossFit Wavre) 263 65 74 67 57
17 Sebastien Benchaieb (Tiari CrossFit) 263 60 64 74 65
19 Pieter Miseur (CrossFit Lividum) 262 62 76 65 59
20 Victor Vrints (Area 21) 254 64 72 57 61
21 Mathijs Moonen (In menne hof) 252 58 66 63 65
22 Pierre Germain (Germain's Garage Gym) 249 61 60 59 69
23 John Mendrik () 245 57 68 61 59
# F Total Points Wod 1 - Amreps Wod 2 - Bike, R Wod 3 - Handsta Wod 4: Squat Sn
1 Siri Rohmesmo (Silvius Brabo CrossFit) 376 100 76 100 100
2 feike welter (CrossFit hasselt) 355 95 90 85 85
2 Valentina Ravaioli (CrossFit Geel) 355 90 80 90 95
4 Yasmine De Coensel (Crossfit Gent) 341 78 78 95 90
5 Isja Connal (CrossFit Imparo) 337 80 100 72 85
6 Sofie Van der Jonckheyd (CrossFit Moves) 314 72 95 78 69
7 valeria dony (crossfit wavre) 307 85 85 69 68
8 Lindsey Portee (CrossFit OmniMove) 302 74 74 76 78
9 Benjamine Van Peel (Crossfit Lier) 298 76 70 74 78
10 Eveline Quintelier (CrossWorld Reloaded) 289 70 69 80 70
11 Myrthe Herrewijn (CrossFit Wuustwezel) 284 68 72 70 74
12 Dominique Van Sande (CrossFit OmniMove) 277 69 68 68 72

Masters 35+

# M Total Points Wod 1 - Amreps Wod 2 - Bike, R Wod 3 - Handsta Wod 4: Squat Sn
1 Dries Demoen (CrossFit Gent) 375 95 95 100 85
2 telmo correia (CrossFit Jabbeke (Bink's Base)) 360 95 90 85 90
3 Gijs Balis (CrossFit Lummen) 355 80 100 95 80
4 Glenn Beyers (CrossFit OmniMove) 346 100 74 72 100
5 David Putzer (Darkrow CrossFit) 332 85 72 80 95
6 Raf Daems (CrossFit Lier) 317 78 69 90 80
7 Hamid Komairi (CrossFit Da Vinci) 306 76 78 78 74
8 Frederic Lemaire (CrossFit Wavre) 298 70 85 69 74
9 Pieter Jacobs (CrossFit OmniMove) 294 74 70 74 76
10 Björn Janssens (CrossFit Lividum) 288 69 80 70 69
10 Rithy Van Hoecke (CrossFit OmniMove) 288 68 76 76 68
12 Frederic Coosemans (CrossFit Da Vinci) 282 72 68 68 74
# F Total Points Wod 1 - Amreps Wod 2 - Bike, R Wod 3 - Handsta Wod 4: Squat Sn
1 Vicky Verreycken (CrossFit OmniMove) 395 100 100 95 100
2 Katrien Verbeiren (Crossfit Gym Project) 380 90 95 100 95
3 Fe ter Woort (CrossFit Da Vinci) 350 95 80 85 90
4 Nathalie Van Riel (Strength & Company) 345 85 90 90 80
5 Annemie Kaes (Darkrow CrossFit) 330 80 85 80 85
6 Caroline Matthijs (CrossFit OmniMove) 314 78 78 78 80

Masters 45+

# M Total Points Wod 1 - Amreps Wod 2 - Bike, R Wod 3 - Handsta Wod 4: Squat Sn
1 Matthieu Carpin (CrossFit Wild Wall) 385 95 100 90 100
2 Pascal Bleys (CrossFit Cargo) 370 100 95 85 90
3 Fabrice VYNCKIER (Independent) 360 85 85 95 95
4 thierry vanhooff (CrossFit Wavre) 343 78 80 100 85
5 Mike Luyten (Black Oak) 340 90 90 80 80
6 Bert De Ceuster (CrossFit Moves) 314 80 78 78 78
# F Total Points Wod 1 - Amreps Wod 2 - Bike, R Wod 3 - Handsta Wod 4: Squat Sn
1 Elke Vanrenterghem (CrossFit Jabbeke (Bink's Base)) 390 90 100 100 100
2 Marijke Gijsens (Crossfit Super Seven) 380 100 95 90 95
3 Anja Jansen (CrossFit malle) 370 95 90 95 90